Ski-go Cup 2009fr 2009-12-11 22:42
Startlista Dag 1skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2007

   Bricka Namn                      Klubb                       Start 


H65  (3)    3.3 km   9 K      

   209017 Karl-Erik Sjöberg         Älvsby IF OK             10:02:00 
          Thor-Erik Lindmark        Svappavaara AIF          10:05:00 
   433235 Åke Saloniemi             SK Gränsen               10:08:00 



H45  (3)    4.9 km   9 K      

    47395 Lars-Olov Nordberg        Bergnäsets AIK           10:14:00 
   343412 Kjell Henriksson          Seskarö IF               10:17:00 
   700960 Hans Ylipää               Seskarö IF               10:20:00 



H21  (5)    8.0 km   17 K     

          Bernt Niva                IFK Kiruna               10:00:00 
   791229 Anders Bennitz            OK Renen                 10:03:00 
   334523 Marcus Lundholm           OK Renen                 10:06:00 
   929394 Carl Holmgren             Bergnäsets AIK           10:09:00 
   597895 Tage Nordberg             Bergnäsets AIK           10:12:00 



H16  (4)    4.9 km   9 K      

          Jonas Larson              Bergnäsets AIK           10:02:00 
   334584 Filip Salén               OK Renen                 10:05:00 
   343344 Victor Henriksson         Seskarö IF               10:08:00 
   951278 Erik Ögren                Bergnäsets AIK           10:11:00 



H14  (2)    3.6 km   9 K      

          Nils Henriksson           Seskarö IF               10:12:00 
   970226 Kalle Henriksson          OK Renen                 10:15:00 



H12  (1)    3.3 km   9 K      

          Rasmus Wickbom            Sävast Ski Team IF       10:14:00 



D35  (3)    4.9 km   9 K      

   212599 Birgit Lundkvist          OK Vargen                10:10:00 
   780608 Agneta Holmgren           Bergnäsets AIK           10:13:00 
    47392 Karin Nordberg            Bergnäsets AIK           10:16:00 



D21  (1)    5.9 km   13 K     

   433236 Elin Saloniemi            SK Gränsen               10:15:00 



D16  (4)    3.6 km   9 K      

   245895 Josefine Tuoremaa         Sävast Ski Team IF       10:00:00 
          Evelina Wickbom           Sävast Ski Team IF       10:03:00 
   212587 Helena Lundkvist          OK Vargen                10:06:00 
   334576 Agnes Leffler-Rosendahl   OK Renen                 10:09:00 



D14  (5)    3.3 km   9 K      

   404190 Karin Håll                HJS Vansbro OK           10:01:00 
   960730 Susanne Nilsson           OK Renen                 10:04:00 
   353172 Linnea Nordberg           Bergnäsets AIK           10:07:00 
   334590 Isabel Salén              OK Renen                 10:10:00 
    19385 Sigrid Holmgren           Bergnäsets AIK           10:13:00 



D12  (1)    2.0 km   8 K      

   231190 Johanna Lundkvist         OK Vargen                10:11:00 



Öppen 3  (1 3.6 km   9 K      

   234857 Sara Hansson              Sundsvalls OK            10:18:00 



H 17-20  (3 5.9 km   13 K     

   930822 Ulrik Nordberg            Bergnäsets AIK           10:01:00 
   932306 Joar Svartholm            Bergnäsets AIK           10:04:00 
   932813 Fredrik Ögren             Bergnäsets AIK           10:07:00